Legal warning

1. Identifying information of the website:

In compliance with Law 34/2002 on Services of the Information Society and Electronic Commerce of Spain, we inform you that this website is owned by Núria Deyà, domiciled in Carrer Ciutadella, with C.I.F. 41501066G. With phone 971373523 and customer service email [email protected]

This web page is governed by the regulations exclusively applicable in Spain, being subject to it, both national and foreign that use this Web.

Access to our website by the USER is free and is subject to the previous reading and acceptance, express and unreservedly of the present GENERAL CONDITIONS OF USE in force at the time of access, which we ask you to read carefully. The USER at the time that uses our portal, its contents or services, accepts and is expressly subject to the general conditions of use of the same. If the user does not agree with the present conditions of use, you must refrain from using this portal and operating through it.

At any time we can modify the presentation and configuration of our website, expand or reduce services, and even remove it from the Network, as well as services and content provided, all unilaterally and without prior notice.

2. Terms of Use

The simple and simple use of the Page grants the user status of the Page, whether natural person or legal entity, and obligatorily implies the full, full and unreserved acceptance of each and every one of the general clauses and conditions included in the Notice Legal. If the User does not comply with the clauses and conditions of use of this Legal Notice, he will refrain from using the Page.

This Legal Notice is subject to changes and updates so that the version published by ________________ may be different at each time the User accesses the Portal.

Therefore, the User must read the Legal Notice on each and every one of the occasions in which he accesses the Page.

The User is obliged and undertakes to use the Site and the contents in accordance with current legislation, Legal Notice, and any other notice or instructions put to its knowledge, either through this legal notice or in any other place within Of the contents that make up the Page, as well as with the rules of coexistence, morality and generally accepted good customs.

To this end, the User undertakes and undertakes NOT to use any of the contents for illicit purposes or effects, prohibited by the Legal Notice or by current legislation, harmful to the rights and interests of third parties, or that in any way may harm , Disable, overload, deteriorate or prevent the normal use of content, computer equipment or documents, files and any kind of content stored on any computer equipment owned or contracted by ________________ of other Users or any Internet user (hardware and software) software).

The User undertakes and undertakes not to transmit, disseminate or make available to third parties any kind of material or content on the Page, such as information, texts, data, contents, messages, graphics, drawings, sound files and / or Images, photographs, recordings, software, logos, trademarks, icons, technology, photographs, software, links, graphic design and source codes, or any other material to which you have access as a User of the Page, Limiting nature.

Also, in accordance with all of these, the User may not:

Reproduce, copy, distribute, make available or otherwise communicate publicly, transform or modify the Contents, unless you have the written and explicit authorization of ________________ that owns the corresponding rights, or that it legally results permitted.
To delete, manipulate or otherwise alter the “copyright” and other identifying data of the ________________, SL or their holders’ rights reserve, digital fingerprints and / or identifiers, or any other technical means established for their recognition.
The User shall refrain from obtaining and even attempting to obtain the Contents using means or procedures other than those which, depending on the case, have been made available for this purpose or have been indicated for this purpose in the Web pages where Find the Contents or, in general, those that are usually used on the Internet for this purpose provided they do not involve a risk of damage or disable the Page, and / or the Contents.

3. Intellectual Property

The information and contents included in this website, as well as the source code, graphic designs, images, photographs, software and texts and are not allowed to reproduce and / or publish, in whole or in part, Of the website, nor its computer processing, distribution, diffusion, modification, transformation or other rights legally recognized to its owner, without the prior written permission of the same.

All rights derived from intellectual property are expressly reserved by ________________. The User may only use the material appearing on this website for personal and private use, and it is prohibited to use it for commercial purposes or to engage in illegal activities.

4. Availability of the page

________________ does not guarantee the absence of interruptions or errors in the access to the Page, its contents or that they are updated, although it will do its best to avoid, correct or update them. Therefore, ________________ is not responsible for any damages or damages of any kind produced in the User that cause failures or disconnections in the telecommunications networks that cause the suspension, cancellation or interruption of the service of the Portal during the provision of the same or with Previous character

________________ excludes, with the exceptions contemplated in the current legislation, any liability for damages of any nature that may be due to the lack of availability, continuity or quality of the functioning of the Page and Contents, to the non-fulfillment of the expectation Of utility that the users could have attributed to the Page and the Contents.

Access to the Page does not imply an obligation on the part of________________ to control the absence of viruses, worms or any other harmful computer elements. It is the User’s responsibility, in any case, to provide adequate tools for the detection and disinfection of harmful software, therefore, ________________ is not responsible for possible security errors that may occur during the provision of the Page service , Nor of the possible damages that can be caused to the computer system of the user or of third parties (hardware and software), the files or documents stored in the same, as a consequence of the presence of virus in the computer of the user used for the connection to the Services and contents of the Web, a malfunction of the browser or the use of non-updated versions of the same.

5. Protection of Personal Data

________________ is aware of the importance of the privacy of personal data and therefore has implemented a policy of data processing aimed at providing maximum security in the use and collection of the same, ensuring compliance with current regulations in The matter and configuring said policy as one of the basic pillars in the lines of action of the entity.

In accordance with the provisions of article 5 of Organic Law 15/1999, of December 13, on Protection of Personal Data, we inform you that the information you provide voluntarily through the forms, via email or telephone will be Incorporated into an automated file.

The recording and processing of these data is intended to manage your orders, as well as conducting marketing studies to offer you, in a segmented and personalized way, your own information about equipment and special promotions for customers.

According to the provisions of the Organic Law of Protection of Personal Data (LO 15/1999), you can exercise your rights of access, rectification, opposition and cancellation of personal data at all times.

6. Limitation of Liability:

________________ excludes all responsibility for the decisions that the User may take based on this information, as well as for possible typographical errors that may contain the documents and graphics of the Page. The information is subject to possible periodic changes without previous notice of its content by extension, improvement, correction or update of the Contents.

7. Availability of contents:

The provision of the service of the Page and Contents has, in principle, indefinite duration. ________________ nevertheless, it is authorized to terminate or suspend the service rendering of the Page and / or any of the Contents at any time. When reasonably possible, ________________ will first advise the termination or suspension of the Page.

8. Jurisdiction:

For any questions that may arise regarding the interpretation, application and compliance of this Legal Notice, as well as any claims that may arise from its use, all intervening parties submit themselves to the Judges and Courts of ________________ expressly renouncing any other jurisdiction That could correspond to them. Applicable legislation The Legal Notice is governed by Spanish law. Copyright © 2016 – ________________

All rights reserved by copyright and international intellectual property laws and treaties. It is expressly forbidden to copy, reproduce or disseminate, in whole or in part, by any means.